Deceased Classmates
Please remember our friends in your thoughts and prayers...

Mr. William F. Adair, III
Mr. James S. Adamonis
Mr. William O. Albertini, Sr.
Mr. Vincent M. Allen
Mr. Dale R. Althoff
Mr. Richard Arrington
Dr. Francisco Bajandas
Estate of David W. Barry
Mr. Emilio Belluomini, Jr.
John M. Bergmeyer, M.D.
Mr. Leroy F. Bernhard, Jr.
Dr. John W. Bernotavicz, Jr.
Mr. Thomas M. Beshere, Jr.
Dr. James M. Blue
F. James Boland, M.D.
Mr. Thomas J. Brennan
Mr. James A. Brunell
Mr. Joseph A. Bucolo
Mr. John A. Burgess
Mr. Michael J. Burke, Sr.
Mr. James A. Burkhardt
Mr. Raymond J. Bylinski
John Cassidy, M.D.
Mr. John R. Clark
Alan J. Cooper, Esq.
Mr. Rory M. Culhane
Mr. Gerald P. Culm
Mr. David F. Cusack
2/Lt. Edward J. Dalton, Jr.
Mr. Patrick F. Daly
Mr. Peter D. Dance, Sr.
Mr. James B. Davis, III
Mr. John B. Davis
Mr. Vincent P. Dennery, Jr.
Mr. Lawrence S. Dietz
Mr. Lawrence P. Donlin, Jr.
Robert G. Donovan, M.D.
Albert J. Dudash, Jr.
Mr. Stephen T. Dufala
Mr. Michael J. Dwyer
Mr. Mark C. Dyniewicz
Mr. Joseph E. Ehlerman
Theodore H. Faller
Mr. Edward J. Fanning, Jr.
Mr. William L. Filippone
Mr. Robert F. Fitzgerald, III
Mr. John C. Geary
Mr. James P. Giambalvo
Mr. James H. Gideon
Mr. John S. Gleason, III
Mr. Raymond J. Guntz
Mr. William R. Hafel
Mr. James H. Hannah
Mr. David E. Hay, Jr.
Mr. William T. Henneberry
Mr. John H. Higgins
Donald J. Hogan, Jr.
Mr. David W. Houk
Mr. John R. Howard
Mr. Peter J. Howard
John G. Hugel, Jr.
Mr. Edwin P. Hurley, Jr.
Mr. Arthur E. Jackman, Sr.
Mr. David A. Janeski
Mr. Leonard M. Kardes, II
Mr. Raul C. Katthain
Mr. John H. Keller
Rev. Emil D. Killen, CSC
Mr. Herbert E. Koehler, III
Rev. Robert L. Kramer, CSC
Mr. John P. Leahy
Mr. Paul T. Long
Mr. Lawrence M. Lunardini
Rev. William F. Lynch
Mr. James S. Lyons
Mr. Thomas S. Matton
Mr. Alfred R. Mauet
Mr. Edward B. McDonald
Mr. David F. McElroy, Jr.
Mr. James J. McFaul
Mr. John R. McGilvrey
Mr. Charles J. McGonigal, Jr.
Mr. Terrance J. McWilliams
Mr. John C. Meagher, Jr.
Mr. Jay Miller
Mr. Robert J. Miller
James J. Murphy, III, M.D.
Mr. Michael D. Murphy
Mr. John L. O'Brien
Mr. Michael T. O'Connell
Thomas W. O'Shaughnessy, Jr.
Mr. Francis X. Obert, Jr.
Mr. Gregory J. Obloy
Rev. Thomas C. Oddo, CSC
Mr. Kenneth M. Odmark
Mr. Eugene B. Ostrom
Frank J. Pastor, A.I.A.
Lt. James E. Pavlicek, Jr.
Mr. John M. Pestka
Anthony T. Petrillo, M.D.
Mr. William L. Piedmont, III
Mr. Thomas A. Polutanovich
Stephen T. Powers, Jr.
Dr. James J. Puhl
Mr. Edgar F. Raseman, III
Mr. David F. Rosbrook
1/Lt. Richard J. Roughgarden
Terrence P. Ryan
Mr. Lawrence C. Sanford
Mr. F. Joseph Schlosser
Mr. John C. Schmidt
Mr. Lawrence P. Schmitz
Mr. William C. Seidel
Mr. John M. Shodron
Raymond H. Siegfried, II
Mr. John R. Smith, Jr.
Mr. Thomas J. Smithwick
Mr. Jack T. Snow, Sr.
Mr. Leonard A. Sobczak
Dr. Martin J. Stamm
Mr. Gordon E. Stein
Mr. Henry P. Stonelake
Mr. John F. Sullivan
William D. Toal
Mr. Thomas E. Town
Mr. Anton Uhlrich
Mr. Michael A. Ungvarsky
Mr. David J. Utick
Mr. John C. Van De Walle
Mr. Charles L. Watson, Jr.
Mr. William J. Zimmermann
Mr. Richard D. Zito
Copyright © 2011 ND Alumni Association | Contact
100 Eck Center Notre Dame, IN 46556    Phone: (574) 631-6000    email: ndalumni@nd.edu